Palmares

Title 1
Title 2
Title 3
Content 1 1 Content 1 2 Content 1 3
Content 2 1 Content 2 2 Content 2 3
Content 3 1 Content 3 2 Content 3 3
[/vc_column][/vc_row]
YEAR WINNER FINALIST SCORE PLACE MVP
2018 Real Madrid Fenerbahçe 85–80 Belgrado Luka Doncic (RMA)
2017 Fenerbahçe Olympiacos 80–64 Estambul Sergio Llull (RMA)
2016 CSKA Moscú Fenerbahçe 101–96 Berlín De Colo (CSK)
2015 Real Madrid Olympiacos 78-59 Madrid A. Nocioni (RMA)
2014 Maccabi Electra Real Madrid 98-86 Milán T. Rice (MAC)
2013 Olympiacos Real Madrid 100-88 Estambul V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2012 Olympiacos CSKA Moscú 62-61 Londres V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2011 Panathinaikos Maccabi Electra 78-70 Barcelona D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2010 Regal Barcelona Olympiacos 86-68 París J. C. Navarro (FCB)
2009 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 73-71 Berlín V. Spanoulis (PAN)
2008 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 91-77 Madrid T. Langdon (CSK)
2007 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 93-91 Berlín D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2006 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 73-69 Praga T. Papaloukas (CSK)
2005 Maccabi Electra Tau Cerámica 90-78 Moscú S. Jasikevicius (MAC)
2004 Maccabi Electra Skipper Bolonia 118-74 Tel Aviv A. Parker (MAC)
2003 Barcelona Benetton Treviso 76-65 Barcelona D. Bodiroga (FCB)
2002 Panathinaikos Kinder Bolonia 89-83 Bolonia D. Bodiroga (PAN)
2001 Kinder Bolonia Tau Cerámica 94-73 Bolonia/Vitoria M. Ginobili (KIN)
2001 Maccabi Elite Panathinaikos 81-67 París A. McDonald (MAC)
2000 Panathinaikos Maccabi Elite 73-67 Salónica Z. Rebraca (PAN)
1999 Zalgiris Kaunas Kinder Bolonia 82-74 Múnich T. Edney (ZAL)
1998 Kinder Bolonia AEK Atenas 58-44 Barcelona Z. Savic (KIN)
1997 Olympiakos Barcelona 73-58 Roma D. Rivers (OLY)
1996 Panathinaikos Barcelona 67-66 París D. Wilkins (PAN)
1995 Real Madrid Olympiakos 73-61 Zaragoza A. Sabonis (RMA)
1994 Joventut Olympiakos 59-57 Tel Aviv Z. Paspalj (OLY)
1993 CSP Limoges Benetton Treviso 59-55 Atenas T. Kukoc (BEN)
1992 Partizan Joventut 71-70 Estambul P. Danilovic (PAR)
1991 Pop 84 Split Barcelona 70-65 París T. Kukoc (SPL)
1990 Jugoplastika Split Barcelona 72-67 Zaragoza T. Kukoc (SPL)
1989 Jugoplastika Split Maccabi Elite 75-69 Múnich D. Radja (SPL)
1988 Philips Milán Maccabi Elite 90-84 Gante B. McAdoo (MIL)
URTEA IRABAZLEA BIGARRENA EMAITZA TOKIA MVP
2018 Real Madrid Fenerbahçe 85–80 Belgrado Luka Doncic (RMA)
2017 Fenerbahçe Olympiacos 80–64 Estambul Sergio Llull (RMA)
2016 CSKA Moscú Fenerbahçe 101–96 Berlín De Colo (CSK)
2015 Real Madrid Olympiacos 78-59 Madrid A. Nocioni (RMA)
2014 Maccabi Electra Real Madrid 98-86 Milán T. Rice (MAC)
2013 Olympiacos Real Madrid 100-88 Estambul V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2012 Olympiacos CSKA Moscú 62-61 Londres V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2011 Panathinaikos Maccabi Electra 78-70 Barcelona D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2010 Regal Barcelona Olympiacos 86-68 París J. C. Navarro (FCB)
2009 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 73-71 Berlín V. Spanoulis (PAN)
2008 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 91-77 Madrid T. Langdon (CSK)
2007 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 93-91 Berlín D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2006 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 73-69 Praga T. Papaloukas (CSK)
2005 Maccabi Electra Tau Cerámica 90-78 Moscú S. Jasikevicius (MAC)
2004 Maccabi Electra Skipper Bolonia 118-74 Tel Aviv A. Parker (MAC)
2003 Barcelona Benetton Treviso 76-65 Barcelona D. Bodiroga (FCB)
2002 Panathinaikos Kinder Bolonia 89-83 Bolonia D. Bodiroga (PAN)
2001 Kinder Bolonia Tau Cerámica 94-73 Bolonia/Vitoria M. Ginobili (KIN)
2001 Maccabi Elite Panathinaikos 81-67 París A. McDonald (MAC)
2000 Panathinaikos Maccabi Elite 73-67 Salónica Z. Rebraca (PAN)
1999 Zalgiris Kaunas Kinder Bolonia 82-74 Múnich T. Edney (ZAL)
1998 Kinder Bolonia AEK Atenas 58-44 Barcelona Z. Savic (KIN)
1997 Olympiakos Barcelona 73-58 Roma D. Rivers (OLY)
1996 Panathinaikos Barcelona 67-66 París D. Wilkins (PAN)
1995 Real Madrid Olympiakos 73-61 Zaragoza A. Sabonis (RMA)
1994 Joventut Olympiakos 59-57 Tel Aviv Z. Paspalj (OLY)
1993 CSP Limoges Benetton Treviso 59-55 Atenas T. Kukoc (BEN)
1992 Partizan Joventut 71-70 Estambul P. Danilovic (PAR)
1991 Pop 84 Split Barcelona 70-65 París T. Kukoc (SPL)
1990 Jugoplastika Split Barcelona 72-67 Zaragoza T. Kukoc (SPL)
1989 Jugoplastika Split Maccabi Elite 75-69 Múnich D. Radja (SPL)
1988 Philips Milán Maccabi Elite 90-84 Gante B. McAdoo (MIL)
AÑO CAMPEÓN SUBCAMPEÓN RESULTADO SEDE MVP
2018 Real Madrid Fenerbahçe 85–80 Belgrado Luka Doncic (RMA)
2017 Fenerbahçe Olympiacos 80–64 Estambul Sergio Llull (RMA)
2016 CSKA Moscú Fenerbahçe 101–96 Berlín De Colo (CSK)
2015 Real Madrid Olympiacos 78-59 Madrid A. Nocioni (RMA)
2014 Maccabi Electra Real Madrid 98-86 Milán T. Rice (MAC)
2013 Olympiacos Real Madrid 100-88 Estambul V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2012 Olympiacos CSKA Moscú 62-61 Londres V. Spanoulis (OLY)
2011 Panathinaikos Maccabi Electra 78-70 Barcelona D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2010 Regal Barcelona Olympiacos 86-68 París J. C. Navarro (FCB)
2009 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 73-71 Berlín V. Spanoulis (PAN)
2008 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 91-77 Madrid T. Langdon (CSK)
2007 Panathinaikos CSKA Moscú 93-91 Berlín D. Diamantidis (PAN)
2006 CSKA Moscu Maccabi Electra 73-69 Praga T. Papaloukas (CSK)
2005 Maccabi Electra Tau Cerámica 90-78 Moscú S. Jasikevicius (MAC)
2004 Maccabi Electra Skipper Bolonia 118-74 Tel Aviv A. Parker (MAC)
2003 Barcelona Benetton Treviso 76-65 Barcelona D. Bodiroga (FCB)
2002 Panathinaikos Kinder Bolonia 89-83 Bolonia D. Bodiroga (PAN)
2001 Kinder Bolonia Tau Cerámica 94-73 Bolonia/Vitoria M. Ginobili (KIN)
2001 Maccabi Elite Panathinaikos 81-67 París A. McDonald (MAC)
2000 Panathinaikos Maccabi Elite 73-67 Salónica Z. Rebraca (PAN)
1999 Zalgiris Kaunas Kinder Bolonia 82-74 Múnich T. Edney (ZAL)
1998 Kinder Bolonia AEK Atenas 58-44 Barcelona Z. Savic (KIN)
1997 Olympiakos Barcelona 73-58 Roma D. Rivers (OLY)
1996 Panathinaikos Barcelona 67-66 París D. Wilkins (PAN)
1995 Real Madrid Olympiakos 73-61 Zaragoza A. Sabonis (RMA)
1994 Joventut Olympiakos 59-57 Tel Aviv Z. Paspalj (OLY)
1993 CSP Limoges Benetton Treviso 59-55 Atenas T. Kukoc (BEN)
1992 Partizan Joventut 71-70 Estambul P. Danilovic (PAR)
1991 Pop 84 Split Barcelona 70-65 París T. Kukoc (SPL)
1990 Jugoplastika Split Barcelona 72-67 Zaragoza T. Kukoc (SPL)
1989 Jugoplastika Split Maccabi Elite 75-69 Múnich D. Radja (SPL)
1988 Philips Milán Maccabi Elite 90-84 Gante B. McAdoo (MIL)